-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Razdan-e Sufla

Map of Razdan-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razdan-e Sofla,Razdan-e Sufla,Razdane Sufla,Razdani-Sufla,Rāzdān-e Soflá,Rāzdān-e Suflá,رازدان سفلى,Ṟāzḏāne Suflā, Rāzdān-e Suflá

Razdan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Razdan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzdān-e Suflá. See Razdan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzdān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Razdan-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34338/64.3921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Razdan-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Razdan-e Sufla
Rāzdān-e Suflá (0 km) Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá (1.5 km) Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Jalāluddin (2.5 km) Tangay Suflá (3.7 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (4.3 km) Tah Khumak (6 km) Qaryah-ye Larghar (7.4 km) Kurghay (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jamshayd (7.8 km) Lapatū (9.2 km) Now Zād (9.9 km) Wulgak (9.9 km) Panatū (10.2 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (10.5 km) Diwānak (10.8 km) ‘Alī Zaī (11.2 km) Deh-e Balūch (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Razdan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razdan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razdan-e Sufla, Afghanistan