-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Razdan-e `Ulya

Map of Razdan-e `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razdan-e `Olya,Razdan-e `Ulya,Razdane `Ulya,Razdani-Ulia,Rāzdān-e ‘Olyā,Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā,رازدان علیا,Ṟāzḏāne ‘Ulyā, Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā

Razdan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Razdan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā. See Razdan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Razdan-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35529/64.38291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Razdan-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Razdan-e `Ulya
Rāzdān-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Rāzdān-e Suflá (1.6 km) Jalāluddin (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá (3 km) Lwaṟ Tangay (3.4 km) Tangay Suflá (3.4 km) Tah Khumak (6 km) Qaryah-ye Larghar (8.7 km) Kurghay (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Jamshayd (9.2 km) Now Zād (9.7 km) Lapatū (10.6 km) Wulgak (10.7 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (10.7 km) ‘Alī Zaī (10.9 km) Kinī ‘Ulyā (10.9 km) Deh-e Balūch (11.5 km) Diwānak (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Razdan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razdan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razdan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan