-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Razani

Map of Dasht-e Razani Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Razani,Dasht-e Razānī,Daste Razani,دشت رزانی,Ḏas̄te Ṟazāni, Dasht-e Razānī

Dasht-e Razani

Welcome to the Dasht-e Razani google satellite map! This desert is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Razānī. See Dasht-e Razani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Razānī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Dasht-e Razani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: desert
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.11647/64.33936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Razani
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Razani

Online Dating

Dasht-e Razani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Razani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Razani, Afghanistan