-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rowokhan Mandeh

Map of Rowokhan Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rawokhan Mandeh,Rawukhan Mandah,Rawūkhān Māndah,Rowokhan Mandeh,Rowōkhān Māndêh,رووخان مانده,Ṟawōkhān Mānḏēh, Rowōkhān Māndêh

Rowokhan Mandeh

Welcome to the Rowokhan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowōkhān Māndêh. See Rowokhan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowōkhān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Rowokhan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.7757/63.83946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Rowokhan Mandeh
  •  
Places near Rowokhan Mandeh

Online Dating

Rowokhan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowokhan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowokhan Mandeh, Afghanistan