Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rowa Khan Kala

Map of Rowa Khan Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rava Khan Kala,Ravā Khān Kalā,Rawakhan Kala,Rowa Khan Kala,Rowā Khān Kalā,روا خان کلا,Ṟawākhān Kalā, Rowā Khān Kalā

Rowa Khan Kala

Welcome to the Rowa Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowā Khān Kalā. See Rowa Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowā Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Rowa Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Rowa Khan Kala
Places near Rowa Khan Kala

Online Dating

Rowa Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rowa Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowa Khan Kala, Afghanistan