-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Randuki

Map of Randuki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Randuki,Randuki,Randūkī, Randūkī

Randuki

Welcome to the Randuki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Randūkī. See Randuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Randūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Randuki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.52417/64.14806
  • Altitude: 1876 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Randuki
  •  
Places near Randuki

Online Dating

Randuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Randuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Randuki, Afghanistan