Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rabat Tsah

Map of Rabat Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodets Rabatchakh,Rabat Ca,Rabat Chah,Rabat Tsah,Rabāţ Chāh,Rabāţ Tsāh,rbat chah,رباط څاه,رباط چاه,Ṟābaţ Cā, Rabāţ Tsāh

Rabat Tsah

Welcome to the Rabat Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Tsāh. See Rabat Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rabat Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Rabat Tsah
Places near Rabat Tsah

Online Dating

Rabat Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabat Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Tsah, Afghanistan