-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Quryah

Map of Quryah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qowryah,Qurya,Quryah,Qūryah,Qūṟya,قوریه, Qūryah

Quryah

Welcome to the Quryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūryah. See Quryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūryah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Quryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12632/64.19764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Quryah
  •  

Online Dating

Quryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quryah, Afghanistan