-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak

Map of Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak 71,Qulfak 71,Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak,Qulfak-e Haftād wa Yak,Qulfake 71,Qulfake Haftad va Yek,Qulfake Haftād va Yek,qlfk hftad w yk,قلفكٔ هفتاد و يك,قلفک هفتاد و یک, Qulfak-e Haftād wa Yak

Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Haftād wa Yak. See Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Haftād wa Yak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5392/64.0829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Haftad wa Yak, Afghanistan