-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfak 46,Qolfak-e Nomreh-ye Chehel va Shesh,Qulfak 46,Qulfak Nomreh 46,Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash,قلفكٔ نمرۀ چهل و شش,قلفک نمره چهل و شش, Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash

Welcome to the Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash google satellite map! This sluice is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash. See Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: sluice
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69271/64.22207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash
  •  
Places near Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash
Balōtsān (1.9 km) Kakaran (2.6 km) Nāqilābād Kêlay (4.7 km) Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay (5.4 km) Shīn Kêlay (5.7 km) Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī (5.8 km) Zarghūn Kêlay (6.1 km) ‘Abdul ‘Alīm Kêlay (6.2 km) Lōy Bāgh (7.6 km) ‘Abdul Wāḩed Kêlay (7.8 km) Qōryah-ye Nabātāt (8 km) Chāh Anjīr Kêlay (8.4 km) Chāh Anjīr (8.9 km) Khōshḩāl Kêlay (9.6 km) Guṟūp-e Shash Kêlay (10.7 km) Basharān (11.1 km) Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (11.3 km) Sarband-e Shamālān Kêlay (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfak-e Numrah Chihil wa Shash, Afghanistan