-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Zarwaji

Map of Qaryah-ye Zarwaji Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Zarwaji,Qaryah-ye Zarwaji,Qaryah-ye Zarwajī,Qaryeh-ye Zarwaji,Qaryeh-ye Zarwajī,Qaṟya-i-Zaṟwaji,Zarvadzhi,قریه زروجی, Qaryah-ye Zarwajī

Qaryah-ye Zarwaji

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zarwaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zarwajī. See Qaryah-ye Zarwaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zarwajī area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zarwaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4847/64.20804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zarwaji
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zarwaji
Qaryah-ye Zarwajī (0 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (1.6 km) Zowrajay (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gurdah (3.1 km) Gurdah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (4 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (4.4 km) Nal (4.5 km) Shīrīn Bāz (4.6 km) Maşlaḩat (5.3 km) Mīān Jōy (5.6 km) Maşlaḩat (5.9 km) Khāwī (7.7 km) Khāwi (7.9 km) Kaḏalak (9 km) Sar Dūr Bīnī (11.3 km) Dū Sang (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zarwaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zarwaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zarwaji, Afghanistan