-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Tabut

Map of Qaryah-ye Tabut Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Tabut,Kar’yayi-Tabut,Qarya-i-Tabut,Qaryah-ye Tabut,Qaryah-ye Tābūt,Qaryeh-ye Tabut,Qaryeh-ye Ţābūt,Qaṟya-i-Tābūt,قریه تابوت, Qaryah-ye Tābūt

Qaryah-ye Tabut

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tabut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tābūt. See Qaryah-ye Tabut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tābūt area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tabut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35706/64.54531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tabut
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Tabut
Qaryah-ye Tābūt (0 km) Qaryah-ye Dahānah (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (3.2 km) Diwānak (3.8 km) Jahāzī (4.4 km) Kushk (5.2 km) Dê Ghōragh Qaryah (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (6.5 km) Deh-e Balūch (6.6 km) Changōlak (8.5 km) Qaryah-ye Larghar (8.7 km) Now Zād (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Jamshayd (9.4 km) Kurghay (10 km) ‘Alī Zaī (10.3 km) Daudzai (10.5 km) Shaykh Zāī (11.6 km) Mēshmas Kārēz (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tabut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan