-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak

Map of Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sher'yak,Kar’yayi-Sher’yak,Qarya-i-Seryak,Qarya-i-Siryak,Qarya-i-Šēryak,Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak,Qaryeh-ye Shiryak,Qaryeh-ye Shīryak,Qaryeh-ye Siryak,Qaryeh-ye Sīryak,Qaṟya-i-Sīṟyak,Shayr Yak,Shir'yak,Shiryak,Shir’yak,Shīryak,Siryak,Šīryak,شیریک,قریه شیر یک, Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak

Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak. See Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66764/64.97082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak
Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (0 km) Shēr Yak (0.7 km) Kalātah (2 km) Gul Khānah (2.1 km) Shōway (3 km) Kāfar Kōh (3 km) Khwājah Garmāb (3.1 km) Āhangarān (4 km) Jar-e Shēr Yak (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Chinār (4.2 km) Pur Kawand (4.3 km) Asad (5 km) Sayyid Bādīān (5.2 km) Sindwānah (5.5 km) Bātil (5.6 km) Pasāw (6.1 km) Sangwānah (6.6 km) Safēd Khūlah (7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shayr Yak, Afghanistan