Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Sar Folad

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Folad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Sarfulad,Kar’yayi-Sarfulad,Qarya-i-Sar Folad,Qaryah-ye Sar Folad,Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād,Qaryeh-ye Sar Fulad,Qaryeh-ye Sar Fūlād,Qaṟya-i-Saṟ Fōlāḏ,قریه سر فولاد, Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād

Qaryah-ye Sar Folad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sar Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād. See Qaryah-ye Sar Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sar Folad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sar Folad
Places near Qaryah-ye Sar Folad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sar Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Sar Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sar Folad, Afghanistan