-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Rabat

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Rubat,Kar’yayi-Rubat,Qarya-i-Robat,Qaryah-ye Rabat,Qaryah-ye Rabāţ,Qaryeh-ye Robat,Qaryeh-ye Robāţ,Qaṟya-i-Ṟobāṯ,قریه رباط, Qaryah-ye Rabāţ

Qaryah-ye Rabat

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rabāţ. See Qaryah-ye Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48641/64.16547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Rabat
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Rabat
Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (0 km) Qaryah-ye Gurdah (2.3 km) Gurdah-ye ‘Ulyā (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zarwajī (4 km) Qaryah-ye Kulī Siyāh (4.8 km) Zowrajay (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (5 km) Nal (7.7 km) Dūr Bīnaī (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shūrambāz (8.2 km) Sar Dūr Bīnī (8.4 km) Shīrīn Bāz (8.5 km) Maşlaḩat (9.1 km) Maşlaḩat (9.1 km) Mīān Jōy (9.5 km) Khāwī (10.3 km) Ghilar Bīnaī (10.5 km) Khāwi (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Rabat, Afghanistan