-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla

Map of Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Razdani-Sufla,Kar’yayi-Razdani-Sufla,Qarya-i-Razdane Sufla,Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla,Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá,Qaryeh-ye Razdan-e Sofla,Qaryeh-ye Rāzdān-e Soflá,Qaṟya-i-Ṟāzdāne Suflā,قریه رازډان سفلى, Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá

Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá. See Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Rāzḏān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33197/64.39993
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Razdan-e Sufla, Afghanistan