Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Now Deh

Map of Qaryah-ye Now Deh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Nau-Dekh,Kar’yayi-Nau-Dekh,Qarya-i-Naw Deh,Qaryah-ye Now Deh,Qaryeh-ye Now Deh,Qaṟya-i-Naw Ḏeh,قریه نو ده, Qaryah-ye Now Deh

Qaryah-ye Now Deh

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Now Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Now Deh. See Qaryah-ye Now Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Now Deh area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Now Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Now Deh
Places near Qaryah-ye Now Deh

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Now Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Now Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Now Deh, Afghanistan