-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah

Map of Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mandzha,Kar’yayi-Mandzha,Qarya-i-Manjaraka,Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah,Qaryeh-ye Mandzarakah,Qaryeh-ye Manjaraka,Qaṟya-i-Manjaṟaka,قریه منځرکه, Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah

Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah. See Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20125/64.31046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah, Afghanistan