-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Malang

Map of Qaryah-ye Malang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Malang,Kar’yayi-Malang,Qarya-i-Malang,Qaryah-ye Malang,Qaryeh-ye Malang,Qaṟya-i-Malang,قریه ملنگ, Qaryah-ye Malang

Qaryah-ye Malang

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Malang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Malang. See Qaryah-ye Malang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Malang area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Malang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36378/64.51264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Malang
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Malang
Qaryah-ye Malang (0 km) Qaryah-ye Dahānah (0.8 km) Diwānak (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Tābūt (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (3.8 km) Deh-e Balūch (4.1 km) Now Zād (6 km) Changōlak (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Larghar (6.7 km) Jahāzī (6.9 km) Dê Ghōragh Qaryah (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Jamshayd (7.7 km) ‘Alī Zaī (7.7 km) Kushk (8.2 km) Kurghay (8.2 km) Daudzai (8.4 km) Shaykh Zāī (9.4 km) Jalāluddin (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Malang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Malang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Malang, Afghanistan