-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Larghar

Map of Qaryah-ye Larghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Largar,Kar’yayi-Largar,Qarya-i-Larghar,Qaryah-ye Larghar,Qaryeh-ye Larghar,Qaṟya-i-Laṟghaṟ,قریه لرغر, Qaryah-ye Larghar

Qaryah-ye Larghar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Larghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Larghar. See Qaryah-ye Larghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Larghar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Larghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31895/64.46494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Larghar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Larghar

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Larghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Larghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Larghar, Afghanistan