-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kunjak

Map of Qaryah-ye Kunjak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kundzhak,Kar’yayi-Kundzhak,Qarya-i-Kunjak,Qaryah-ye Kunjak,Qaryeh-ye Kunjak,Qaṟya-i-Kunjak,قریه کنجک, Qaryah-ye Kunjak

Qaryah-ye Kunjak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kunjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kunjak. See Qaryah-ye Kunjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kunjak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kunjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35447/64.79245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kunjak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kunjak
Qaryah-ye Kunjak (0 km) Takhtah Pul Kêlay (1.4 km) Kārēz-e Deh (1.8 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (1.9 km) Mūsá Qal‘ah (2 km) Qaryah-ye Yakah Khāk (2 km) Qaryah-ye Tsinah (2.3 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.1 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.1 km) Ghar Tālah Kêlay (3.2 km) Kārēz-e Nadāmat (3.4 km) Wasak Kêlay (3.4 km) Tōghī Kêlay (3.7 km) Dand (3.9 km) Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz (4 km) Dārākhēl (4.3 km) Ghūnḏ Kêlay (4.6 km) Dê Gurjat Kārēz (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kunjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kunjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kunjak, Afghanistan