-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Sang

Map of Karez-e Sang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sang,Kareze Sang,Karezi-Sang,Kariz-e Sang,Karsang,Kārēz-e Sang,Kārīz-e Sang,Kāṟēze Sang,Qaryeh-ye Kariz Sang,Qaryeh-ye Kārīz Sang,کارېز سنگ, Kārēz-e Sang

Karez-e Sang

Welcome to the Karez-e Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Sang. See Karez-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Karez-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14324/64.44182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Karez-e Sang
  •  
Places near Karez-e Sang

Online Dating

Karez-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Sang, Afghanistan