-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Jamshayd

Map of Qaryah-ye Jamshayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamshed,Kar'yayi-Khamshed,Kar’yayi-Khamshed,Qarya-i-Jamsed,Qarya-i-Jamšēd,Qaryah-ye Jamshayd,Qaryeh-ye Jamshid,Qaryeh-ye Jamshīd,قریه جمشید, Qaryah-ye Jamshayd

Qaryah-ye Jamshayd

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jamshayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jamshayd. See Qaryah-ye Jamshayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jamshayd area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jamshayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30811/64.46347
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jamshayd
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jamshayd

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jamshayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jamshayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jamshayd, Afghanistan