-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Gistan

Map of Qaryah-ye Gistan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Gestan,Qaryah-ye Gistan,Qaryah-ye Gistān,Qaryeh-ye Gestan,Qaryeh-ye Gestān,Qaṟya-i- Gestān,قریه گستان, Qaryah-ye Gistān

Qaryah-ye Gistan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Gistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Gistān. See Qaryah-ye Gistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Gistān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Gistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37738/63.988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Gistan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Gistan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Gistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Gistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Gistan, Afghanistan