-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd

Map of Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Galabed,Kar’yayi-Galabed,Qarya-i-Gala Bed,Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd,Qaryeh-ye Galeh Bid,Qaryeh-ye Galeh Bīd,Qaṟya-i-Gala Bēḏ,قریه گله بید, Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd

Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd. See Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34959/64.06851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd
Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd (0 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Fōlād (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Fōlād (4.6 km) Fōlād (7 km) Qaryah-ye Kulkak (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Gistān (8.2 km) Kishwar (9.6 km) Kushk-e Safēd (10.2 km) Pāyah Wak (13.3 km) Qaryah-ye Darband (15.8 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (16.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kanī Bālā (16.4 km) Gorāzān (16.4 km) Ajrum (17.2 km) Karakān (17.3 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (17.7 km) Bāzī Deh (17.7 km) Kinī Suflá (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Galah Bayd, Afghanistan