-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Folad

Map of Qaryah-ye Folad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Fulad,Kar’yayi-Fulad,Qarya-i-Folad,Qaryah-ye Folad,Qaryah-ye Fōlād,Qaryeh-ye Fulad,Qaryeh-ye Fūlād,Qaṟya-i-Fōlāḏ,قریه فولاد, Qaryah-ye Fōlād

Qaryah-ye Folad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Fōlād. See Qaryah-ye Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3353/64.0232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Folad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Folad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Folad, Afghanistan