-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Chinar

Map of Qaryah-ye Chinar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Chinar,Kar’yayi-Chinar,Qarya-i-Cenar,Qarya-i-Čenār,Qaryah-ye Chinar,Qaryah-ye Chinār,Qaryeh-ye Chenar,Qaryeh-ye Chenār,قریه چنار, Qaryah-ye Chinār

Qaryah-ye Chinar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Chinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Chinār. See Qaryah-ye Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Chinār area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Qaryah-ye Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70461/64.98237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Chinar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Chinar
Qaryah-ye Chinār (0 km) Shōway (1.4 km) Kalātah (2.3 km) Sangwānah (2.4 km) Āhangarān (3.3 km) Deh Yak (4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēr Yak (4.2 km) Shēr Yak (4.8 km) Bātil (4.8 km) Sar-e Bāz (4.9 km) Narāw (5.1 km) Gul Khānah (5.1 km) Khwājah Garmāb (5.1 km) Sar Jar (5.3 km) Rashak (5.8 km) Zārwān (6 km) Jar-e Ghār (6.1 km) Kāfar Kōh (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Chinar, Afghanistan