-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Chahar Band

Map of Qaryah-ye Chahar Band Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Chakharband,Kar’yayi-Chakharband,Qarya-i-Cahar Band,Qarya-i-Čahār Band,Qaryah-ye Chahar Band,Qaryah-ye Chahār Band,Qaryeh-ye Chahar Band,Qaryeh-ye Chahār Band,قریه چهار بند, Qaryah-ye Chahār Band

Qaryah-ye Chahar Band

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Chahar Band google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Chahār Band. See Qaryah-ye Chahar Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Chahār Band area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Qaryah-ye Chahar Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70698/64.60418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Chahar Band
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Chahar Band

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Chahar Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Chahar Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Chahar Band, Afghanistan