-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Kulkak

Map of Qaryah-ye Kulkak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakul'kak,Kar’yakul’kak,Qarya Kulkak,Qaryah-ye Kulkak,Qaryeh Kulkak,Qaryeh-ye Kolkak,Qaṟya Kulkak,قریه کلکک, Qaryah-ye Kulkak

Qaryah-ye Kulkak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kulkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kulkak. See Qaryah-ye Kulkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kulkak area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kulkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40019/64.00713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kulkak
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kulkak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kulkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kulkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kulkak, Afghanistan