Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Tsinah

Map of Qaryah-ye Tsinah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-China,Kar’yayi-China,Qarya-i-Cena,Qarya-i-Čena,Qaryah-ye Tsinah,Qaryeh-ye Chenah,Qaryeh-ye Tsenah,قریه څنه, Qaryah-ye Tsinah

Qaryah-ye Tsinah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tsinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tsinah. See Qaryah-ye Tsinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tsinah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tsinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tsinah
Places near Qaryah-ye Tsinah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tsinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Tsinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tsinah, Afghanistan