-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qari Sahib Kelay

Map of Qari Sahib Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karisakhib-Kalay,Qari Saheb Kalay,Qari Sahib Kelay,Qārī Şāḩeb Kalay,Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay,قاری صاحب کلی,قريۀ قاری صاحب, Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay

Qari Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Qari Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay. See Qari Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qārī Şāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qari Sahib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71161/64.27447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qari Sahib Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

Qari Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qari Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qari Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan