-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh

Map of Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Naw Mandeh,Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh,Qal`eh-ye Now Mandah,Qal‘a-i-Naw Mānḏeh,Qal‘ah-ye Now Māndêh,Qal‘eh-ye Now Māndah,قلعه نو مانده, Qal‘ah-ye Now Māndêh

Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Now Māndêh. See Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Now Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.59427/63.73678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh
Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.1 km) Khān Neshīn (7.1 km) Zamān Khān Kêlay (7.2 km) Rīg (9.1 km) Lanḏay (9.3 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Khān Bagat (10.7 km) Khayrābād (13.1 km) ‘Alī Mardān Khān Bagat (14.5 km) Mīrābād (15 km) Zhrandah Kêlay (19.3 km) Dēwālak (19.4 km) Pāy Banādêr (22.5 km) Rowā Khān Kalā (24.1 km) Wajah (25.1 km) Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay (25.6 km) Tāghaz (25.7 km) Sar Banādir (28.1 km) Shamshayr (28.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Now Mandeh, Afghanistan