Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kalabust

Map of Kalabust Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Best,Bost,Bust,Kala-i-Bist,Kalabost,Kalabust,Kalābost,Kalābust,Kalābusṯ,Kariz-e Bost,Kārīz-e Bost,Qal`a Bust,Qal`eh-ye Bost,Qala Bist,Qala Bīst,Qalai Bost,Qal‘a Bust,Qal‘eh-ye Bost,کلابسټ, Kalābusṯ


Welcome to the Kalabust google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalābusṯ. See Kalabust photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalābusṯ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kalabust
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kalabust
Places near Kalabust

Online Dating

Kalabust Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalabust, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalabust, Afghanistan