-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qalandarzai

Map of Qalandarzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qalandarza'i,Qalandarzai,Qalandarzaī,Qalandarzā’ī,قلندرزی, Qalandarzaī

Qalandarzai

Welcome to the Qalandarzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandarzaī. See Qalandarzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandarzaī area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Qalandarzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.8047/64.11946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Qalandarzai
  •  
Places near Qalandarzai
Qalandarzaī (0 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (0.9 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (3 km) Ṯibī (6.1 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (7.4 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (8 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (9.1 km) Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (9.2 km) Kartākah (9.5 km) Hirātī (10.1 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (10.3 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (10.5 km) Sayyidān (10.7 km) Faqīrān (11.1 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (11.2 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (11.9 km) Ḩasan Khēl (12.5 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (13 km)

Online Dating

Qalandarzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalandarzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandarzai, Afghanistan