Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah

Map of Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kozi-Mukhammed-Akhundzada,Qaazi Mohammad Akhundzadah,Qadzi Mohammad Akhundzadah,Qazi Mohammad Akhvon,Qazi Mohammad Akhvondzadeh,Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah,Qāaẕi Moḩammaḏ Ākhunḏzāḏah,Qāḏẕi Moḩammaḏ Ākhunḏzāḏah,Qāẕī Moḩammad Ākhvon,Qāẕī Moḩammad Ākhvondzādeh,Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah,قاضی محمد آخوندزاده, Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah

Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah

Welcome to the Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah. See Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-01.

Map of Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah
Places near Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah

Online Dating

Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Muhammad Akhundzadah, Afghanistan