Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qadir Kelay

Map of Qadir Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadirkalay,Qader Kalay,Qadir Kelay,Qāder Kalay,Qādir Kêlay,قادر کلی, Qādir Kêlay

Qadir Kelay

Welcome to the Qadir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Kêlay. See Qadir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qadir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qadir Kelay
Places near Qadir Kelay

Online Dating

Qadir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Kelay, Afghanistan