-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pozah Gay Sharqi

Map of Pozah Gay Sharqi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah Gay Sharqi,Puzagi,Puzagi Shargi,Puzagi Sharqi,Puzehgi,Pōzah Gay Sharqī,Pūzagī,Pūzagī Shargī,Pūzagī Sharqī,Pūzehgī,پوزه گی شرقی, Pōzah Gay Sharqī

Pozah Gay Sharqi

Welcome to the Pozah Gay Sharqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah Gay Sharqī. See Pozah Gay Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah Gay Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pozah Gay Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17614/63.51768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pozah Gay Sharqi
  •  
Places near Pozah Gay Sharqi

Online Dating

Pozah Gay Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah Gay Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah Gay Sharqi, Afghanistan