-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Por Adab Jar

Map of Por Adab Jar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Por Adab Jar,Pur-adab Jar,Puradab Jarr,Puradab Jar ,Puṟ-aḏab Jaṟ, Por Adab Jar

Por Adab Jar

Welcome to the Por Adab Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Por Adab Jar. See Por Adab Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Por Adab Jar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Por Adab Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.52194/63.24389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Por Adab Jar
  •  
Places near Por Adab Jar

Online Dating

Por Adab Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Por Adab Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Por Adab Jar, Afghanistan