-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh

Map of Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh,Kareze Pirzay Caharbagh,Karezi-Pirzai-Chakharbag,Kariz Pirzay Caharbagh,Kārēz-e Pīrzaī Chahār Bāgh,Kārēze Pīrzay Čahārbāgh,Kārīz Pīrzay Čahārbāgh,Pirzay Caharbagh,Pirzay Chahar Bagh,Pīrzay Chahār Bāgh,Pīṟzay Cahāṟbāgh,کارېز پیرزی چهار باغ, Kārēz-e Pīrzaī Chahār Bāgh

Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh

Welcome to the Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Pīrzaī Chahār Bāgh. See Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Pīrzaī Chahār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35162/64.94427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh

Online Dating

Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Pirzai Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan