-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Piro Zay

Map of Piro Zay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piro Zay,Pirow Zay,Piruzay,Pīrow Zay,Pīrō Zay,Pīṟō Zay,پیرو زی, Pīrō Zay

Piro Zay

Welcome to the Piro Zay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrō Zay. See Piro Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrō Zay area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Piro Zay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51146/64.42462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Piro Zay
  •  
Places near Piro Zay

Online Dating

Piro Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piro Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piro Zay, Afghanistan