Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Piratal Mandeh

Map of Piratal Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piratal Mandah,Piratal Mandeh,Pīratal Māndah,Pīratal Māndêh,پیرتل مانده, Pīratal Māndêh

Piratal Mandeh

Welcome to the Piratal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīratal Māndêh. See Piratal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīratal Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Piratal Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Piratal Mandeh

Online Dating

Piratal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piratal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piratal Mandeh, Afghanistan