-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pimkhali Mandeh

Map of Pimkhali Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pimkhali Mandah,Pimkhali Mandeh,Pīmkhalī Māndah,Pīmkhalī Māndêh,پیمخلی مانده, Pīmkhalī Māndêh

Pimkhali Mandeh

Welcome to the Pimkhali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīmkhalī Māndêh. See Pimkhali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīmkhalī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Pimkhali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.33854/63.3968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Pimkhali Mandeh
  •  
Places near Pimkhali Mandeh

Online Dating

Pimkhali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pimkhali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pimkhali Mandeh, Afghanistan