-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pimkhali Laboz

Map of Pimkhali Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pimkhali Laboz,Pimkhali Labuz,Pīmkhali Labōz,Pīmkhalī Labōz,Pīmkhalī Labūz,پیمخلی لبوز, Pīmkhalī Labōz

Pimkhali Laboz

Welcome to the Pimkhali Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīmkhalī Labōz. See Pimkhali Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīmkhalī Labōz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Pimkhali Laboz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.31472/63.38526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Pimkhali Laboz
  •  
Places near Pimkhali Laboz
La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (12 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (12.9 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (13.2 km) Nātirah (13.4 km) Āqā Kêlay (13.8 km) Deh-e Shū (14.6 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (14.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (15.5 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (15.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (16 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (16.6 km) Pāygil (18.3 km) Malah Khān (19.3 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (20.2 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (20.4 km) Srah Kalā (20.7 km) ‘Alamō (22.9 km) Tājirī (22.9 km)

Online Dating

Pimkhali Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pimkhali Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pimkhali Laboz, Afghanistan