Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pilimurdi Tsah

Map of Pilimurdi Tsah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pilimurdi Ca,Pilimurdi Chahr,Pilimurdi Tsah,Pilimurdī Chāh ,Pilimurdī Tsāh,Pilimuṟḏi Cā,پلمردی څاه, Pilimurdī Tsāh

Pilimurdi Tsah

Welcome to the Pilimurdi Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pilimurdī Tsāh. See Pilimurdi Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pilimurdī Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pilimurdi Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Pilimurdi Tsah
Places near Pilimurdi Tsah

Online Dating

Pilimurdi Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pilimurdi Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pilimurdi Tsah, Afghanistan