-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Pinyam

Map of Rod-e Pinyam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paniham,Paniham Rud,Panihām,Panihām Rud,Rod-e Pinyam,Rode Penyam,Rud-e Penyam,Rōd-e Pinyām,Rūd-e Penyām,رود پنیام,Ṟōḏe Penyām, Rōd-e Pinyām

Rod-e Pinyam

Welcome to the Rod-e Pinyam google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Pinyām. See Rod-e Pinyam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Pinyām area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Rod-e Pinyam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.37313/64.05189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rod-e Pinyam
  •  
Places near Rod-e Pinyam

Online Dating

Rod-e Pinyam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Pinyam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Pinyam, Afghanistan