Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Pinyam

Map of Dasht-e Pinyam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Penyam,Dasht-e Penyām,Dasht-e Pinyam,Dasht-e Pinyām,Daste Penyam,دشت پنیام,Ḏas̄te Penyām, Dasht-e Pinyām

Dasht-e Pinyam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pinyam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pinyām. See Dasht-e Pinyam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pinyām area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Dasht-e Pinyam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pinyam
Places near Dasht-e Pinyam

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pinyam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Pinyam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pinyam, Afghanistan