-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rod-e Pechaki

Map of Rod-e Pechaki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Pechaki,Rode Pecaki,Rud-e Pechaki,Rōd-e Pēchakī,Rūd-e Pēchakī,رود پېچکی,Ṟōḏe Pēcaki, Rōd-e Pēchakī

Rod-e Pechaki

Welcome to the Rod-e Pechaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Pēchakī. See Rod-e Pechaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Pēchakī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Rod-e Pechaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.07597/62.76776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Rod-e Pechaki
  •  
Places near Rod-e Pechaki
Palālak (22.3 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (27.2 km) Lich (32.5 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (34.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (36.5 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (39.6 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (43.3 km) Srah Kalā (45.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (46.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (52.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (53.7 km)

Online Dating

Rod-e Pechaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Pechaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Pechaki, Afghanistan