-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mantaqah-ye Pechaki

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pechaki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Pecaki,Mantaqah-ye Pechaki,Mantaqeh-ye Pechaki,Manţaqah-ye Pēchakī,Manţaqeh-ye Pēchakī,Manṯaqa-i-Pēcaki,منطقه پېچکی, Manţaqah-ye Pēchakī

Mantaqah-ye Pechaki

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Pechaki google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Pēchakī. See Mantaqah-ye Pechaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Pēchakī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pechaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.08417/62.86647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Pechaki
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Pechaki
Palālak (17 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (20.8 km) Lich (24.7 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (26.3 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (28.5 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (31.5 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (35.2 km) Srah Kalā (36.7 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (37.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (43.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (45.5 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (48.1 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Pechaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Pechaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Pechaki, Afghanistan