Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Pechaki

Map of Dasht-e Pechaki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Pechaki,Dasht-e Pēchakī,Daste Pecaki,دشت پېچکی,Ḏas̄te Pēcaki, Dasht-e Pēchakī

Dasht-e Pechaki

Welcome to the Dasht-e Pechaki google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Pēchakī. See Dasht-e Pechaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Pēchakī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Dasht-e Pechaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Pechaki
Places near Dasht-e Pechaki

Online Dating

Dasht-e Pechaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Pechaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Pechaki, Afghanistan