-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pay Swarakah

Map of Pay Swarakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajsvaraka,Pay Savarakah,Pay Swaraka,Pay Swarakah,Paysvaraka,Pāy Savārakah,Pāy Swārakah,Pāy Swāṟaka,pay swarkh,Пайсварака,پای سواركه,پای سوارکه, Pāy Swārakah

Pay Swarakah

Welcome to the Pay Swarakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Swārakah. See Pay Swarakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Swārakah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pay Swarakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0356/65.02456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Pay Swarakah
  •  
Places near Pay Swarakah
Pāy Swārakah (0 km) Sar Swārakah (1.2 km) Pāy Shêlmīn (1.6 km) Mlīān Sêlmīn (2.5 km) Dū Sang (2.6 km) Rēgay (2.8 km) Pāy Jinjay (3.6 km) Pasāb (4.1 km) Bāzgīr (4.3 km) Shāh Tūt (4.4 km) Minḏī Kākā Kêlay (4.4 km) Sar Jinjay (4.8 km) Sar Shêlmīn (5 km) Hazār Buz (5.2 km) Dēwālak (5.3 km) Sar Shirmīn (5.4 km) Kowr (5.7 km) Kalānah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Pay Swarakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Swarakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Swarakah, Afghanistan